Kinder Könige

Wir listen hier alle uns bekannten Kinderkönige und Kinderköniginnen auf

Jahr König Königin
1894 Herrmann Krüger
1896 O. Neuschulz
1897 Tankmar Icken
1899 H. Wolters
1901 Willi Ellenberg
1911 Otto Krüger
1920 Fritz Rabe
1926 Richard Peper
1930 J. Tobola
1931 Heinrich Schulz
1932 H. Wolters
1933 H. Hameister
1934 H. Lühmann
1935 O. Meyer
1936 W. Behn
1937 O. Dierken
1938 H. Wittmund
1950 Horst Herold
1951 Manfred Kosanke
1952 Adolf Heuer
1953 Klaus Hoffmann
1954 Helmut Flaak
1955 Uwe Steim
1956 Klaus Roszweski
1957 Ulrich Wittmund
1958 Valko von Dietmann
1959 Bernd Corvey
1960 Werner Wobbe
1961 Gerd Schulze
1962 Gerd Walter Brigitte Wünsche
1963 Klaus Kruse Ursula Brunhöfer
1964 Hans Joachim Kruck Rosemarie Meier
1965 Hartmut Wörner Bärbel Motzkuhn
1966 Bernd Bleck Brigitte Meier
1967 Ulrich Peters Hannelore Buß
1968 Manfred Koch Bärbel Meier
1969 Heinrich Müller Monika Motzkuhn
1970 Matthias Schwade Regina Buß
1971 Jürgen Lübke Irene Pankanin
1972 Jochen Schubert Christine Schubert
1973 Thorsten Erbe Ursula Klein
1974 Michael Gabbert Brigitte Zeinecke
1975 Matthias Blome Anette Rehse
1976 Bernd Brand Andrea Ritz
1977 Volker Meyer Brigitte Mitschke
1978 Frank Goldschmidt Maren Riggert
1979 Mike Schulze Kathrin Pollehn
1980 Uwe Domenz Sybille Marx
1981 Joachim Gade Katy Schenkemeier
1982 Olaf Sierck Anja Schubert
1983 Ingo Berner Gitta Dittberner
1984 Uwe Goldschmidt Susanne Braker
1985 Michael Todtenhaupt Astrid Meyer
1986 Ulf Dittberner Maike Niebuhr
1987 Jens Trumpa Nadine Bahnemann
1988 Markus Kruse Inga Schubert
1989 Dirk Niedfeld Daniela Pieper
1990 Lutz Willmann anja Hameister
1991 David Schulze Sina Thater
1992 Norman Arndt Corinna Thater
1993 C. Fleischer Claudia Buß
1994 Björn Franz Astrid Kiekeben
1995 Daniel Töpfer Stefanie Mielmann
1996 Dennis Bahnemann Ines Kiekeben
1997 Holger Brennecke Katharina Methner
1998 Stefan Schewalje Jennifer Siwak
1999 Michael Buss Birte Köhle
2000 Tim Klingenberg Christin Klingenberg
2001 Lars Lettau Janina Küker
2002 Florian Küssner Carina Brause
2003 Lukas Ritzer Johanna Ritzer
2004 Christoph Dietterle Friederike Trumpa
2005 Ricky Knobel Janina Wolters
2006 Jan Wilhelm Reese Franziska Köhnecke
2007 Niko Renner Pauline Köhle
2008 Moritz Köhle Jana Stechert
2009 Johannes Schulze Melissa Luhmann
2010 Mirko Peters Lina Riebau
2011 Matthis Seemann Anneleen Meyer
2012 Janik Hartmann Leonie Stein
2013 Jendrik Wolters Merle Timm
2014 Jaarne Flaak Alina Cermann
2015 Jonas Prehn Merle Johanna Schulze
2016 Bennet Peters Maira Bohnecke
2017 Till Todtenhaupt Luisa Lange
2018 Hendrik Grünhagen Luise Klingenberg
 

Termine der Gilde

Oktober 2018
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4

Fotos